Casa ProdutosPainel de remendo de Mpo

12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module

12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module

  • 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module
  • 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module
  • 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module
12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module
Detalhes do produto:
Lugar de origem: Hubei, China
Marca: OEM
Certificação: ISO9001:2008
Número do modelo: Módulo da gaveta do LC
Condições de Pagamento e Envio:
Quantidade de ordem mínima: 1 Piece / Pieces
Preço: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Detalhes da embalagem: empacotamento da caixa de papel
Habilidade da fonte: 100000 partes/partes pelo módulo da gaveta do LC do mês
Contato
Descrição de produto detalhada
Nome do produto: Módulo da gaveta do LC Aplicação: Rede de FTTH FTTB FTTX
cor: Amarelo, Aqua, violeta de Erika, roxa Tipo de fibra: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP ao cabo da fuga do LC
retorno de perda: >=60dB (manutenção programada), DB >=30 (milímetros) Perda de inserção: ≤0.35dB (manutenção programada), DB ≤0.30 (milímetros)
Materiais: Mental Temperatura de operação: 20 ~+70
Conector: MTP, MPO, MTP (elite), MPO (elite) Porta: porto de shanghai do porto de shenzhen
Realçar:

fiber cassette module

,

mtp mpo fiber cable

Product display

1.The front panel is equipped with a 12-port duplex adapter, and the rear panel is equipped with a 2-port MPO adapter.

 2.Multiple polarities to choose from

 3.Plug-and-play modular architecture enables rapid deployment of data center fiber infrastructure and improved troubleshooting, reconfiguration, reconfiguration, and migration of fiber optic cables.

 4.100% terminated in the factory and strictly tested for connection to ensure minimum insertion loss, fully meeting the demanding high-speed network.

Technical indicators:

Module box attenuation:

Multimode: standard loss ≤0.8dB; low loss: ≤0.5dB

Single mode: standard loss ≤1.0dB; low loss: ≤0.6dB

Operating temperature range: -20 ° C ~ + ° C60

12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 012 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 112 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 2

Related Product

 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 3

Company Information

 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 4

Exhibition

 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 5

Certifications

 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 6

Packaging & Shipping

 12 24 36 Fiber Optic MTP MPO to LC Cassette module 7

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contacto
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Pessoa de Contato: Jade

Telefone: 8618602720121

Envie sua pergunta diretamente para nós (0 / 3000)

Outros Produtos