Casa ProdutosPainel de remendo de Mpo

19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel

19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel

  • 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel
  • 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel
  • 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel
  • 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel
19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel
Detalhes do produto:
Lugar de origem: Hubei, China
Marca: OEM
Certificação: ISO9001:2008
Número do modelo: Painel de remendo de MPO MTP
Condições de Pagamento e Envio:
Quantidade de ordem mínima: 1 Piece / Pieces
Preço: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Detalhes da embalagem: papel bloco-UPS
Habilidade da fonte: 100000 partes/partes pelo painel de remendo do mês MPO MTP
Contato
Descrição de produto detalhada
Nome do produto: Painel de remendo de MPO MTP Aplicação: Rede de FTTH FTTB FTTX
cor: Amarelo, Aqua, violeta de Erika, roxa Tipo de fibra: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP ao cabo da fuga do LC
retorno de perda: >DB >=30 de =60dB (manutenção programada) (milímetros) Perda de inserção: DB ≤0.30 de ≤0.35dB (manutenção programada) (milímetros)
Materiais: Montante (OFNR), forro (OFNP), LSZH Conector: MTP, MPO, MTP (elite), MPO (elite)
Temperatura de operação: 20 ~+70 Porta: porto de shanghai do porto de shenzhen
Realçar:

mpo mtp cassette

,

mtp mpo fiber cable

Product display

 

 It is made of high quality cold rolled steel plate and electrostatic powder coating.

 The design is simple and beautiful, and the installation is convenient.

Independent replaceable front adapter panel design for flexible matching of various adapters.

 Depending on the type of module box, it can accommodate up to 96 core fiber connections.

 It has a front-end jumper cable management slot to facilitate the storage management of the front-end jumper and increase

the density.19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 019 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 1

Related Product
19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 2
 
Company Information

 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 3

Exhibition

 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 4

Certifications

 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 5

Packaging & Shipping

 19 inch 1U 48 72 144 fibers MPO MTP Patch Panel 6

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contacto
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Pessoa de Contato: Jade

Telefone: 8618602720121

Envie sua pergunta diretamente para nós (0 / 3000)

Outros Produtos