Casa ProdutosPainel de remendo de Mpo

High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame

High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame

  • High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame
  • High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame
  • High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame
  • High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame
High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame
Detalhes do produto:
Lugar de origem: Hubei, China
Marca: OEM
Certificação: CE RoHS FCC
Número do modelo: Quadro de distribuição da fibra de MPO MPT
Condições de Pagamento e Envio:
Quantidade de ordem mínima: 1 Piece / Pieces
Preço: $9.00 - $280.00 / Pieces
Detalhes da embalagem: empacotamento da caixa de papel
Habilidade da fonte: 100000 partes/partes pelo quadro de distribuição da fibra do mês MPO MPT
Contato
Descrição de produto detalhada
Nome do produto: Quadro de distribuição da fibra de MPO MPT Aplicação: Rede de FTTH FTTB FTTX
cor: Black Materiais: Mental
Tipo de fibra: OM3 OM4 MPO MTP ao cabo da fuga do LC retorno de perda: >=60dB (manutenção programada), DB >=30 (milímetros)
Perda de inserção: ≤0.35dB (manutenção programada), DB ≤0.30 (milímetros) Conector: MTP, MPO, MTP (elite), MPO (elite)
Temperatura de operação: 20 ~+70 Porta: Porto de Shenzhen do porto de Shanghai
Realçar:

mpo mtp cassette

,

fiber cassette module

Product display
 
1.The front panel is equipped with a 12-port duplex adapter, and the rear panel is equipped with a 2-port MPO adapter.

 2.Multiple polarities to choose from

 3.Plug-and-play modular architecture enables rapid deployment of data center fiber infrastructure and improved troubleshooting, reconfiguration, reconfiguration, and migration of fiber optic cables.

 4.100% terminated in the factory and strictly tested for connection to ensure minimum insertion loss, fully meeting the demanding high-speed network.

Technical indicators:

Module box attenuation:

Multimode: standard loss ≤0.8dB; low loss: ≤0.5dB

Single mode: standard loss ≤1.0dB; low loss: ≤0.6dB

Operating temperature range: -20 ° C ~ + ° C60

High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame 0High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame 1

Related Product

 High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame 2

Company Information

 High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame 3

Certifications

 High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame 4

Packaging & Shipping

 High density 48 72 96 144 core MPO MPT fiber distribution frame 5

FAQ

Q1: How the warranty for products ?
A: 10 years,and maintance for whole life
 
Q2: Can we make OEM for products?
A: Yes, we can print your logo or label on the products or on the box.
 
Q3: Can you provide free samples ?
A: Some of low value samples can be free for you, but you need pay for the shipping cost.
 
Q4: How can you guarentee the quality ?
A: Build on our perfect quality management system, all of our products were 100% tested before the shipment.
 
Q5: What is your delivery time ?
A: Generally, sample: 3~5 working days. formal order: 7-10 working days.
 
Q6: What's your payment terms ?
A: We accept T/T, Western Union, Money Gram, Paypal.
For samples: 100% payment. Formal order: 30% as deposit, 70% balance payment before shipment

Contacto
Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

Pessoa de Contato: Jade

Telefone: 8618602720121

Envie sua pergunta diretamente para nós (0 / 3000)

Outros Produtos